silbernes Verdienstkreuz

 

Nachname

Vorname

Jahr

Gruppe

         

Brocker Thorsten 2015 Schwarze Husaren

Ochsendorf Klaus 2013 Schwarze Husaren
  Kuhlen
Kai
2012 Marine-Offizierszug
  Schlossmann
Thomas
2012
...
  Conrads
Stefan
2011
Marine-Offizierszug
  Beckers
Gerd
2011
Offizierszug Heilig-Geist
  Horn
Stephan
2010
Schwarze Husaren

Jannissen
Manfred
2010
Zylindergruppe
  Nix
Hartmut
2010
Offizierszug Heilig-Geist
  Plücken
Dietmar
2009
Marine-Offizierszug
  Fox
Reimond
2009
Schwarze Husaren
  Groß  Wolfgang
2008
...
  Mager  Johannes
2008
Zylindergruppe
  Schiffer  Willibert
2007
Marine-Offizierszug
 

Matzkewitz

Klaus

2005

Schwarze Husaren

 

Mörs

André

2005

Marinezug

 

Ochsenfeld

Thomas

2004

Schwarze Husaren

† 

Schmitz

Michael

2004

...

† 

Brocker

Horst

2003

Husaren

 

Bensberg

Jochen

2003

Jäger

  Ossner  Dieter
2003
Jäger

Nilges

Willi

2003

Offizierszug Heilig-Geist

 

Schmitz

Patrick

2002

Marinezug

 

Hoppen

Frank

2002

Marinezug

 

Wateler

Rolf

2001

Schwarze Husaren

 

Kanis

Karl-Heinz

2001

Zylindergruppe

 

Bücheleres

Hermann-Josef

2001

Offizierszug Heilig-Geist

 

Lack

Helmut

2000

Jäger

 

Schippers

Horst

1999

Zylindergruppe


Zander

Willi

1999

...

 

Paschen

Reiner

1998

Jäger

 

Maly

John

1997

Offizierszug Heilig-Geist

 

Gillessen

Markus

1997

Marine-Offizierszug

Breuer

Willi

1997

Zylindergruppe

 

Thoenes

Manfred

1996

Offizierszug Heilig-Geist

 

Korsten

Matthias

1996

Jäger

 

Kuhlen

Paul

1996

...

 

Esser

Markus

1996

Marinezug

 

Müllers

Heinz

1995

Schwarze Husaren

 

Meyer

Roland

1995

Schwarze Husaren

† 

Janßen

Hans

1995

Zylindergruppe

 

Rütten

Rüdiger

1994

...

 

Ochsenfeld

Franz-Josef

1994

Jäger

 

Jansen

Stefan

1994

...

 

Jansen

Detlef

1994

Marine Offizierszug

 

Neuß

Roland

1993

Schwarze Husaren

 

Knuppertz

Jürgen

1993

Marinezug

 

Jansen

Guido

1993

Marinezug

 

Holzmann

Stephan

1993

Fahnengruppe

 

Breuer

Stephan

1993

Fahnengruppe

 

Reichert

Thomas

1992

Schwarze Husaren

 

Wienandts

Frank

1990

Fahnengruppe

Holzmann

Walter

1989

Jäger

 

Pöstges

Heinz

1988

Jäger


Meyer

Anton

1988

Schwarze Husaren

 

Frantzen

Rolf

1988

Schwarze Husaren

 

Schlossmann

Klemens

1987

Jäger

 

Hoppen

Heinz

1987

Schwarze Husaren

 

Merbecks

Hermann-Josef

1985

Jäger

Küpper

Josef

1984

Zylindergruppe

 

Issel

Heinz-Gerd

1984

Fahnengruppe


Drathen

Manfred

1984

Jäger

 

Büschgens

Hans

1984

Schwarze Husaren

 

Otten

Hans-Peter

1983

Jäger

 

Mörs

Dieter

1982

Marine Offizierszug

Stegmann

Wolfgang

1981

Schwarze Husaren

Gorski

Stefan

1981

...

 

Kirchrath

Willi

1981

Jäger

 

Dederichs

Theo

1980

Jäger


Groß

Günter

1975

Offizierszug Heilig-Geist

Forstbach

Josef

1975

...

 

Rütten

Reinhold

1972

Offizierszug Heilig-Geist


Oedinger

Helmut

1972

Schwarze Husaren

 

Gillessen

Karl-Heinz

1972

Offizierszug Heilig-Geist

Esser

Rolf

1972

...


Esser

Heinz-Josef

1972

Jäger

 

Vieten

Dieter

1968

Schwarze Husaren

Rütten

Hans

1968

...

Mörs

Paul

1965

Schwarze Husaren


Mewißen

Barthel

1963

Zylindergruppe

Rütten

Josef

1963

...

 

Bovelett

Heinrich

1954

...



unsere Sponsoren